Landesliga Ligaspiele

Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium
Ziegeleiweg 14
32312 Lübbecke
03.09.2215:00TuS GehlenbeckHSG EURo30 : 15
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
03.09.2219:15TuS Spenge 2HSG Löh-Obernb40 : 26
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
32289 Rödinghausen
03.09.2219:15CVJM Rödingh. 2HSG Spradow26 : 29
Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5
32427 Minden
06.09.2220:15TSV Hahlen 2TuS SW Wehe32 : 24
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
Schulstraße 20
32479 Hille
09.09.2220:00HSG EURoCVJM Rödingh. 232 : 23
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
09.09.2220:30HSG SpradowTuS Spenge 225 : 24
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
Am Brullfeld 4
32369 Rahden
10.09.2216:00TuS SW WeheHSG Hüllhorst23 : 21
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
11.09.2217:00HSG Löh-ObernbTSV Hahlen 228 : 27
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
11.09.2217:30VfL HerfordTuS Gehlenbeck31 : 24
Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5
32427 Minden
17.09.2217:30TSV Hahlen 2HSG Hüllhorst27 : 33
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
17.09.2217:45SG Bünde-DünneTuS SW Wehe21 : 23
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
17.09.2218:30HSG Löh-ObernbHSG Spradow26 : 34
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
32289 Rödinghausen
18.09.2214:45CVJM Rödingh. 2VfL Herford18 : 28
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
18.09.2217:00TuS Spenge 2HSG EURo35 : 26
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
Schulstraße 20
32479 Hille
23.09.2220:00HSG EURoHSG Löh-Obernb34 : 24
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
Am Brullfeld 4
32369 Rahden
24.09.2213:00TuS SW WeheTuS Gehlenbeck30 : 23
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
24.09.2218:00HSG SpradowTSV Hahlen 235 : 24
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
32609 Hüllhorst
24.09.2219:15HSG HüllhorstSG Bünde-Dünne24 : 24
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
25.09.2215:00VfL HerfordTuS Spenge 233 : 25
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
21.10.2220:30HSG SpradowHSG EURo33 : 15
Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5
32427 Minden
22.10.2217:30TSV Hahlen 2SG Bünde-Dünne22 : 30
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
22.10.2218:30HSG Löh-ObernbVfL Herford
Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium
Ziegeleiweg 14
32312 Lübbecke
22.10.2219:00TuS GehlenbeckHSG Hüllhorst26 : 30
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
29.10.2216:00VfL HerfordHSG Spradow32 : 26
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
29.10.2217:45SG Bünde-DünneTuS Gehlenbeck29 : 22
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
Schulstraße 20
32479 Hille
29.10.2219:30HSG EURoTSV Hahlen 223 : 22
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
Am Brullfeld 4
32369 Rahden
30.10.2216:00TuS SW WeheTuS Spenge 229 : 28
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
32289 Rödinghausen
05.11.2217:00CVJM Rödingh. 2SG Bünde-Dünne20 : 27
Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5
32427 Minden
05.11.2217:30TSV Hahlen 2TuS Gehlenbeck30 : 24
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
Schulstraße 20
32479 Hille
05.11.2219:30HSG EURoVfL Herford20 : 32
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
Am Brullfeld 4
32369 Rahden
06.11.2216:00TuS SW WeheHSG Löh-Obernb27 : 19
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
06.11.2217:00TuS Spenge 2HSG Hüllhorst22 : 32
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
Am Brullfeld 4
32369 Rahden
12.11.2217:00TuS SW WeheHSG Spradow28 : 20
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
12.11.2217:45SG Bünde-DünneTuS Spenge 227 : 23
Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium
Ziegeleiweg 14
32312 Lübbecke
12.11.2219:00TuS GehlenbeckCVJM Rödingh. 229 : 19
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
32609 Hüllhorst
12.11.2219:15HSG HüllhorstHSG Löh-Obernb35 : 22
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
13.11.2215:00VfL HerfordTSV Hahlen 233 : 21
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
32289 Rödinghausen
19.11.2217:00CVJM Rödingh. 2TuS SW Wehe24 : 24
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
26.11.2217:45SG Bünde-DünneVfL Herford21 : 21
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
32609 Hüllhorst
26.11.2219:15HSG HüllhorstCVJM Rödingh. 228 : 29
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
03.12.2217:45SG Bünde-DünneHSG Löh-Obernb
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
03.12.2218:00HSG SpradowHSG Hüllhorst
Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5
32427 Minden
03.12.2219:30TSV Hahlen 2CVJM Rödingh. 2
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
Schulstraße 20
32479 Hille
03.12.2219:30HSG EURoTuS SW Wehe
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
04.12.2217:00TuS Spenge 2TuS Gehlenbeck
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
Am Brullfeld 4
32369 Rahden
10.12.2213:00TuS SW WeheVfL Herford
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
10.12.2217:45SG Bünde-DünneHSG Spradow
Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium
Ziegeleiweg 14
32312 Lübbecke
10.12.2219:00TuS GehlenbeckHSG Löh-Obernb
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
32609 Hüllhorst
10.12.2219:15HSG HüllhorstHSG EURo
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
32289 Rödinghausen
11.12.2214:45CVJM Rödingh. 2TuS Spenge 2
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
Schulstraße 20
32479 Hille
17.12.2215:30HSG EURoSG Bünde-Dünne
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
17.12.2218:00HSG SpradowTuS Gehlenbeck
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
17.12.2218:30HSG Löh-ObernbCVJM Rödingh. 2
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
18.12.2215:00VfL HerfordHSG Hüllhorst
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
18.12.2217:00TuS Spenge 2TSV Hahlen 2
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
20.01.2320:30HSG SpradowCVJM Rödingh. 2
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
21.01.2317:15VfL HerfordSG Bünde-Dünne
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
21.01.2318:30HSG Löh-ObernbTuS Spenge 2
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
Am Brullfeld 4
32369 Rahden
21.01.2319:00TuS SW WeheTSV Hahlen 2
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
Schulstraße 20
32479 Hille
21.01.2319:30HSG EURoTuS Gehlenbeck
Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5
32427 Minden
28.01.2317:30TSV Hahlen 2HSG Löh-Obernb
Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium
Ziegeleiweg 14
32312 Lübbecke
28.01.2319:00TuS GehlenbeckVfL Herford
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
32609 Hüllhorst
28.01.2319:15HSG HüllhorstTuS SW Wehe
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
28.01.2319:15TuS Spenge 2HSG Spradow
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
32289 Rödinghausen
29.01.2314:45CVJM Rödingh. 2HSG EURo
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
04.02.2316:00VfL HerfordCVJM Rödingh. 2
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
04.02.2318:00HSG SpradowHSG Löh-Obernb
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
32609 Hüllhorst
04.02.2319:15HSG HüllhorstTSV Hahlen 2
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
Schulstraße 20
32479 Hille
04.02.2319:30HSG EURoTuS Spenge 2
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
Am Brullfeld 4
32369 Rahden
05.02.2316:00TuS SW WeheSG Bünde-Dünne
Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5
32427 Minden
11.02.2317:30TSV Hahlen 2HSG Spradow
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
11.02.2317:45SG Bünde-DünneHSG Hüllhorst
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
11.02.2318:30HSG Löh-ObernbHSG EURo
Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium
Ziegeleiweg 14
32312 Lübbecke
11.02.2319:00TuS GehlenbeckTuS SW Wehe
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
12.02.2317:00TuS Spenge 2VfL Herford
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
04.03.2317:45SG Bünde-DünneTSV Hahlen 2
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
32609 Hüllhorst
04.03.2319:15HSG HüllhorstTuS Gehlenbeck
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
Schulstraße 20
32479 Hille
04.03.2319:30HSG EURoHSG Spradow
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
05.03.2315:00VfL HerfordHSG Löh-Obernb
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
Am Brullfeld 4
32369 Rahden
05.03.2316:00TuS SW WeheCVJM Rödingh. 2
Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5
32427 Minden
11.03.2317:30TSV Hahlen 2HSG EURo
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
11.03.2318:00HSG SpradowVfL Herford
Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium
Ziegeleiweg 14
32312 Lübbecke
11.03.2319:00TuS GehlenbeckSG Bünde-Dünne
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
12.03.2317:00TuS Spenge 2TuS SW Wehe
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
32289 Rödinghausen
12.03.2318:00CVJM Rödingh. 2HSG Hüllhorst
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
18.03.2317:45SG Bünde-DünneCVJM Rödingh. 2
Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium
Ziegeleiweg 14
32312 Lübbecke
18.03.2319:00TuS GehlenbeckTSV Hahlen 2
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
32609 Hüllhorst
18.03.2319:15HSG HüllhorstTuS Spenge 2
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
19.03.2315:00VfL HerfordHSG EURo
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
19.03.2317:00HSG Löh-ObernbTuS SW Wehe
Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5
32427 Minden
25.03.2317:30TSV Hahlen 2VfL Herford
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
25.03.2318:00HSG SpradowTuS SW Wehe
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
25.03.2318:30HSG Löh-ObernbHSG Hüllhorst
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
32289 Rödinghausen
26.03.2314:45CVJM Rödingh. 2TuS Gehlenbeck
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
26.03.2317:00TuS Spenge 2SG Bünde-Dünne
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
22.04.2318:30HSG Löh-ObernbSG Bünde-Dünne
Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium
Ziegeleiweg 14
32312 Lübbecke
22.04.2319:00TuS GehlenbeckTuS Spenge 2
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
32609 Hüllhorst
22.04.2319:15HSG HüllhorstHSG Spradow
Schulzentrum Rahden 1
Am Brullfeld 4
32369 Rahden
23.04.2316:00TuS SW WeheHSG EURo
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
32289 Rödinghausen
23.04.2318:00CVJM Rödingh. 2TSV Hahlen 2
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
29.04.2316:00VfL HerfordTuS SW Wehe
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
29.04.2318:00HSG SpradowSG Bünde-Dünne
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
29.04.2318:30HSG Löh-ObernbTuS Gehlenbeck
Sporthalle Unterlübbe
Schulstraße 20
32479 Hille
29.04.2320:00HSG EURoHSG Hüllhorst
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
30.04.2317:00TuS Spenge 2CVJM Rödingh. 2
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
06.05.2317:45SG Bünde-DünneHSG EURo
Gesamtschule Rödinghausen
An der Stertwelle
32289 Rödinghausen
06.05.2318:00CVJM Rödingh. 2HSG Löh-Obernb
Sporthalle Wittekind Gymnasium
Ziegeleiweg 14
32312 Lübbecke
06.05.2319:00TuS GehlenbeckHSG Spradow
Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7
32609 Hüllhorst
06.05.2319:15HSG HüllhorstVfL Herford
Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5
32427 Minden
06.05.2319:30TSV Hahlen 2TuS Spenge 2