Kreisliga B Ligaspiele

Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
02.09.2317:30TVC Enger 2TVC Enger 326 : 31
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
03.09.2310:00VfL Herford 3TG Herford 222 : 28
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
03.09.2315:00TuS Brake 3TG Schildesche 218 : 27
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
08.09.2320:30HSG Spradow 3VfL Mennighü. 323 : 22
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
09.09.2317:00HT SF Senne 2HSG Löh-Obernb32 : 26
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
09.09.2317:30TG Herford 2TSVE Bielefeld31 : 32
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
10.09.2311:00TVC Enger 3TuS Brake 319 : 27
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
16.09.2315:00VfL Mennighü. 3TG Herford 236 : 25
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
16.09.2315:30HSG Löh-ObernbTVC Enger 230 : 24
TSVE-Sporthalle
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
33604 Bielefeld
17.09.2315:30TSVE BielefeldTG Schildesche 231 : 33
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
20.09.2320:15HT SF Senne 2HSG Spradow 325 : 22
Schulzentrum Enger
Ringstraße/Nordhofstraße
32130 Enger
23.09.2315:30TVC Enger 2TuS Brake 327 : 26
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
23.09.2317:30TG Herford 2HT SF Senne 235 : 32
Schulzentrum Enger
Ringstraße/Nordhofstraße
32130 Enger
24.09.2311:00TVC Enger 3TSVE Bielefeld24 : 29
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
15.10.2314:00VfL Mennighü. 3HT SF Senne 236 : 25
TSVE-Sporthalle
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
33604 Bielefeld
19.10.2320:15TSVE BielefeldHSG Spradow 331 : 22
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
21.10.2312:00HT SF Senne 2TG Schildesche 217 : 35
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
21.10.2315:30HSG Löh-ObernbTuS Brake 324 : 15
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
21.10.2316:00HSG Spradow 3TG Herford 221 : 23
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
21.10.2318:00VfL Mennighü. 3TVC Enger 318 : 18
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
22.10.2310:00VfL Herford 3TVC Enger 231 : 28
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
28.10.2315:45TVC Enger 2TSVE Bielefeld35 : 29
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
28.10.2317:30TG Herford 2HSG Löh-Obernb20 : 23
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
05.11.2310:00VfL Herford 3TVC Enger 316 : 18
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
11.11.2315:30HSG Löh-ObernbVfL Herford 332 : 23
TSVE-Sporthalle
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
33604 Bielefeld
12.11.2311:00TSVE BielefeldTuS Brake 334 : 22
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
18.11.2315:30TVC Enger 2HT SF Senne 227 : 33
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
18.11.2317:00TuS Brake 3VfL Mennighü. 322 : 27
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
18.11.2317:30VfL Herford 3TSVE Bielefeld33 : 31
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
19.11.2313:00TVC Enger 3TG Herford 225 : 22
Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210
33611 Bielefeld
19.11.2314:00TG Schildesche 2HSG Löh-Obernb19 : 25
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
23.11.2320:30TVC Enger 3HT SF Senne 223 : 20
Kreissporthalle Hermannstraße
Hermannstraße 5
32052 Herford
25.11.2318:00TG Schildesche 2VfL Herford 325 : 15
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
02.12.2315:00HSG Spradow 3TVC Enger 231 : 24
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
02.12.2315:00HT SF Senne 2TuS Brake 334 : 25
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
02.12.2316:00HSG Löh-ObernbTSVE Bielefeld28 : 28
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
03.12.2315:00VfL Mennighü. 3VfL Herford 30 : 0
TSVE-Sporthalle
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
33604 Bielefeld
09.12.2315:15TSVE BielefeldVfL Mennighü. 338 : 35
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
09.12.2315:30TVC Enger 2TG Herford 230 : 23
Sporthalle Löhne-Ort
Brunnenstraße/Ecke Herforder Straße
32584 Löhne
09.12.2317:15HSG Löh-ObernbTVC Enger 326 : 18
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
10.12.2310:00VfL Herford 3HT SF Senne 230 : 23
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
13.12.2319:15VfL Mennighü. 3TVC Enger 233 : 27
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
19.12.2320:15TG Herford 2TG Schildesche 226 : 33
Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210
33611 Bielefeld
09.01.2420:15TG Schildesche 2HSG Spradow 321 : 27
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
11.01.2420:30HSG Spradow 3TVC Enger 320 : 23
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
19.01.2420:30HSG Spradow 3VfL Herford 325 : 17
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
20.01.2415:00HT SF Senne 2TSVE Bielefeld27 : 30
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
20.01.2416:30VfL Mennighü. 3HSG Löh-Obernb26 : 21
Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210
33611 Bielefeld
21.01.2411:00TG Schildesche 2TVC Enger 237 : 30
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
21.01.2413:00TG Herford 2TuS Brake 326 : 24
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
31.01.2420:30HSG Spradow 3HSG Löh-Obernb25 : 24
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
03.02.2417:30TG Herford 2VfL Herford 321 : 33
Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210
33611 Bielefeld
04.02.2411:00TG Schildesche 2TuS Brake 327 : 15
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
04.02.2417:00HT SF Senne 2VfL Mennighü. 331 : 23
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
06.02.2420:15TuS Brake 3VfL Herford 319 : 18
Schulzentrum Enger
Ringstraße/Nordhofstraße
32130 Enger
08.02.2420:30TVC Enger 3TVC Enger 225 : 26
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
10.02.2416:00VfL Mennighü. 3HSG Spradow 324 : 24
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
10.02.2418:00TuS Brake 3TVC Enger 315 : 24
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
11.02.2414:30VfL Herford 3TG Schildesche 230 : 27
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
17.02.2415:30TG Herford 2VfL Mennighü. 323 : 21
Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210
33611 Bielefeld
18.02.2411:00TG Schildesche 2TSVE Bielefeld26 : 25
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
18.02.2411:00TVC Enger 3VfL Herford 327 : 25
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
24.02.2415:30HT SF Senne 2TG Herford 231 : 24
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
25.02.2411:30TuS Brake 3TVC Enger 218 : 22
TSVE-Sporthalle
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
33604 Bielefeld
25.02.2416:00TSVE BielefeldTVC Enger 327 : 25
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
02.03.2415:00TuS Brake 3HSG Löh-Obernb23 : 31
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
02.03.2415:30TVC Enger 2VfL Herford 324 : 20
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
02.03.2417:30TG Herford 2HSG Spradow 323 : 24
Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210
33611 Bielefeld
03.03.2411:00TG Schildesche 2HT SF Senne 221 : 22
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
03.03.2411:00TVC Enger 3VfL Mennighü. 328 : 24
Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210
33611 Bielefeld
05.03.2420:15TG Schildesche 2TVC Enger 328 : 18
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
06.03.2420:00HSG Löh-ObernbHSG Spradow 321 : 18
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
09.03.2415:30HSG Spradow 3TSVE Bielefeld25 : 19
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
13.03.2420:30VfL Mennighü. 3TG Schildesche 222 : 22
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
15.03.2420:30HSG Spradow 3TG Schildesche 220 : 20
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
16.03.2416:00HSG Löh-ObernbTG Herford 233 : 14
TSVE-Sporthalle
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
33604 Bielefeld
16.03.2416:00TSVE BielefeldTVC Enger 241 : 23
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
17.03.2410:00VfL Herford 3TuS Brake 342 : 25
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
17.03.2414:00HT SF Senne 2TVC Enger 320 : 21
Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210
33611 Bielefeld
19.03.2420:15TG Schildesche 2VfL Mennighü. 329 : 26
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
19.03.2420:30TuS Brake 3HSG Spradow 319 : 28
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
21.03.2420:30TVC Enger 2HSG Löh-Obernb19 : 16
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
06.04.2415:30TVC Enger 2VfL Mennighü. 325 : 27
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
06.04.2418:00TuS Brake 3TSVE Bielefeld25 : 28
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
06.04.2419:00VfL Herford 3HSG Löh-Obernb18 : 28
Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210
33611 Bielefeld
07.04.2411:00TG Schildesche 2TG Herford 242 : 28
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
07.04.2411:00TVC Enger 3HSG Spradow 328 : 18
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
10.04.2420:00HSG Löh-ObernbHT SF Senne 223 : 20
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
11.04.2420:30TVC Enger 3TG Schildesche 218 : 21
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
13.04.2415:30HSG Löh-ObernbTG Schildesche 2
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
13.04.2416:00VfL Mennighü. 3TuS Brake 3
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
14.04.2413:00TG Herford 2TVC Enger 3
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
17.04.2420:30HSG Spradow 3HT SF Senne 2
TSVE-Sporthalle
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
33604 Bielefeld
20.04.2417:30TSVE BielefeldTG Herford 2
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
27.04.2415:30VfL Herford 3VfL Mennighü. 3
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
27.04.2415:30TVC Enger 2HSG Spradow 3
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
27.04.2417:00TuS Brake 3HT SF Senne 2
TSVE-Sporthalle
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
33604 Bielefeld
27.04.2417:00TSVE BielefeldHSG Löh-Obernb
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
03.05.2420:30HSG Spradow 3TuS Brake 3
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
04.05.2414:30HT SF Senne 2VfL Herford 3
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
04.05.2416:00VfL Mennighü. 3TSVE Bielefeld
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
04.05.2417:30TG Herford 2TVC Enger 2
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
05.05.2411:00TVC Enger 3HSG Löh-Obernb
Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9
32049 Herford
11.05.2413:30VfL Herford 3HSG Spradow 3
Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22
32130 Enger
11.05.2415:30TVC Enger 2TG Schildesche 2
TSVE-Sporthalle
Am Niedermühlenhof 3
33604 Bielefeld
11.05.2416:00TSVE BielefeldHT SF Senne 2
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
11.05.2417:00TuS Brake 3TG Herford 2
Gymnasium Löhne
Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 16
32584 Löhne
11.05.2417:30HSG Löh-ObernbVfL Mennighü. 3