Bezirksliga Ligaspiele

Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
02.09.2220:30HSG Spradow 2VfL Mennighü. 224 : 29
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
03.09.2215:00HT SF SenneUnion 92 Halle24 : 26
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
03.09.2218:00TV Jahn OeldeSG Neuenk/Vare24 : 29
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
04.09.2215:00TG HerfordTuS Brake 222 : 25
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
04.09.2218:00Spvg Steinhag. 2TuS Spenge 330 : 30
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
04.09.2219:00TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3HSG Gütersloh0 : 0
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
10.09.2219:00TuS Brake 2TV Jahn Oelde0 : 0
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
10.09.2219:15VfL Mennighü. 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 333 : 33
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
11.09.2216:00Union 92 HalleSpVg Hess-Sied27 : 25
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
11.09.2217:00TuS Spenge 3HT SF Senne23 : 30
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
11.09.2217:00HSG GüterslohSpvg Steinhag. 237 : 32
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
11.09.2217:30SG Neuenk/VareHSG Spradow 242 : 13
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
11.09.2218:30SpVg. VersmoldTG Herford26 : 26
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
17.09.2216:00HSG Spradow 2TuS Brake 217 : 30
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
17.09.2217:00SpVg. VersmoldUnion 92 Halle28 : 18
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
17.09.2218:00SpVg Hess-SiedTuS Spenge 319 : 21
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
17.09.2219:30TG HerfordTV Jahn Oelde22 : 22
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
18.09.2217:00TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3SG Neuenk/Vare28 : 26
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
18.09.2217:00HT SF SenneHSG Gütersloh32 : 21
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
18.09.2218:00Spvg Steinhag. 2VfL Mennighü. 226 : 27
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
24.09.2217:00TV Jahn OeldeHSG Spradow 237 : 18
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
24.09.2217:15VfL Mennighü. 2HT SF Senne25 : 24
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
24.09.2217:30Union 92 HalleTG Herford38 : 35
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
25.09.2215:00TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3TuS Brake 223 : 26
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
25.09.2217:00TuS Spenge 3SpVg. Versmold22 : 22
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
25.09.2217:00HSG GüterslohSpVg Hess-Sied33 : 27
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
25.09.2217:30SG Neuenk/VareSpvg Steinhag. 234 : 26
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
15.10.2216:00HSG Spradow 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 323 : 31
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
22.10.2217:00SpVg. VersmoldHSG Gütersloh20 : 19
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
22.10.2217:30TG HerfordHSG Spradow 230 : 25
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
22.10.2219:30Union 92 HalleTuS Spenge 329 : 30
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
23.10.2216:45TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3TV Jahn Oelde32 : 31
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
23.10.2217:00HT SF SenneSG Neuenk/Vare31 : 24
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
23.10.2218:00Spvg Steinhag. 2TuS Brake 225 : 31
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
23.10.2218:00SpVg Hess-SiedVfL Mennighü. 220 : 22
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
29.10.2216:45TuS Spenge 3TG Herford24 : 23
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
29.10.2217:15VfL Mennighü. 2SpVg. Versmold24 : 24
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
29.10.2219:00TuS Brake 2HT SF Senne26 : 23
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
29.10.2219:00TV Jahn OeldeSpvg Steinhag. 230 : 20
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
30.10.2217:00HSG GüterslohUnion 92 Halle22 : 24
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
30.10.2217:30SG Neuenk/VareSpVg Hess-Sied33 : 30
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
05.11.2217:00Union 92 HalleVfL Mennighü. 226 : 22
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
05.11.2217:30TG HerfordTuS Bi/Jöllenb 337 : 30
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
05.11.2217:30SpVg. VersmoldSG Neuenk/Vare25 : 23
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
05.11.2218:00SpVg Hess-SiedTuS Brake 230 : 14
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
06.11.2215:00TuS Spenge 3HSG Gütersloh24 : 26
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
06.11.2216:00HT SF SenneTV Jahn Oelde28 : 24
441 Hörmann-Sportzentrum
Am Cronsbach 12
33803 Steinhagen
06.11.2218:00Spvg Steinhag. 2HSG Spradow 244 : 35
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
12.11.2216:00HSG Spradow 2HT SF Senne27 : 30
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
12.11.2217:15VfL Mennighü. 2TuS Spenge 328 : 28
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
12.11.2218:00TV Jahn OeldeSpVg Hess-Sied31 : 19
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
12.11.2219:00TuS Brake 2SpVg. Versmold29 : 24
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
13.11.2217:00HSG GüterslohTG Herford32 : 33
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
13.11.2217:30SG Neuenk/VareUnion 92 Halle27 : 27
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
19.11.2218:00VfL Mennighü. 2SG Neuenk/Vare22 : 19
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
26.11.2219:30SpVg Hess-SiedSpVg. Versmold25 : 23
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
27.11.2216:15TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3Spvg Steinhag. 228 : 22
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
03.12.2218:00HT SF SenneTuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
03.12.2218:00SpVg Hess-SiedHSG Spradow 2
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
03.12.2219:00SpVg. VersmoldTV Jahn Oelde
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
03.12.2219:30TG HerfordSpvg Steinhag. 2
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
03.12.2220:00Union 92 HalleTuS Brake 2
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
04.12.2215:00TuS Spenge 3SG Neuenk/Vare
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
04.12.2217:00HSG GüterslohVfL Mennighü. 2
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
10.12.2215:00HSG Spradow 2SpVg. Versmold
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
10.12.2217:00TuS Brake 2TuS Spenge 3
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
10.12.2218:00TV Jahn OeldeUnion 92 Halle
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
10.12.2219:15VfL Mennighü. 2TG Herford
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
11.12.2216:00TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3SpVg Hess-Sied
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
11.12.2217:30SG Neuenk/VareHSG Gütersloh
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
11.12.2218:00Spvg Steinhag. 2HT SF Senne
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
17.12.2217:00SpVg. VersmoldTuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
17.12.2217:30TG HerfordHT SF Senne
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
17.12.2218:00SpVg Hess-SiedSpvg Steinhag. 2
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
18.12.2215:00TuS Spenge 3TV Jahn Oelde
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
18.12.2216:00Union 92 HalleHSG Spradow 2
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
18.12.2217:00HSG GüterslohTuS Brake 2
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
14.01.2316:00HSG Spradow 2TuS Spenge 3
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
14.01.2318:00HT SF SenneSpVg Hess-Sied
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
14.01.2318:00TV Jahn OeldeHSG Gütersloh
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
14.01.2319:00TuS Brake 2VfL Mennighü. 2
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
14.01.2319:30TG HerfordSG Neuenk/Vare
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
14.01.2319:45TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3Union 92 Halle
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
15.01.2318:00Spvg Steinhag. 2SpVg. Versmold
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
21.01.2316:45TuS Spenge 3TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
21.01.2317:00SpVg. VersmoldHT SF Senne
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
21.01.2318:00SpVg Hess-SiedTG Herford
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
21.01.2318:45VfL Mennighü. 2TV Jahn Oelde
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
22.01.2317:00HSG GüterslohHSG Spradow 2
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
22.01.2317:30SG Neuenk/VareTuS Brake 2
436 Sporthalle Masch Halle II
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
22.01.2318:00Union 92 HalleSpvg Steinhag. 2
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
28.01.2317:00TuS Brake 2TG Herford
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
28.01.2317:00TuS Spenge 3Spvg Steinhag. 2
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
28.01.2318:00SpVg. VersmoldSpVg Hess-Sied
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
28.01.2318:00Union 92 HalleHT SF Senne
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
28.01.2319:15VfL Mennighü. 2HSG Spradow 2
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
29.01.2317:00HSG GüterslohTuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
29.01.2317:30SG Neuenk/VareTV Jahn Oelde
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
04.02.2315:45TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3VfL Mennighü. 2
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
04.02.2316:00HSG Spradow 2SG Neuenk/Vare
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
04.02.2317:30TG HerfordSpVg. Versmold
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
04.02.2318:00HT SF SenneTuS Spenge 3
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
05.02.2317:00TuS Brake 2TV Jahn Oelde
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
05.02.2318:00Spvg Steinhag. 2HSG Gütersloh
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
05.02.2318:00SpVg Hess-SiedUnion 92 Halle
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
18.02.2317:15VfL Mennighü. 2Spvg Steinhag. 2
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
18.02.2318:00TV Jahn OeldeTG Herford
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
18.02.2319:00TuS Brake 2HSG Spradow 2
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
18.02.2319:15TuS Spenge 3SpVg Hess-Sied
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
19.02.2317:00HSG GüterslohHT SF Senne
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
19.02.2317:30SG Neuenk/VareTuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
19.02.2318:00Union 92 HalleSpVg. Versmold
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
25.02.2315:00HT SF SenneVfL Mennighü. 2
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
25.02.2317:00TuS Brake 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
25.02.2318:00HSG Spradow 2TV Jahn Oelde
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
25.02.2318:00SpVg Hess-SiedHSG Gütersloh
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
25.02.2319:00SpVg. VersmoldTuS Spenge 3
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
26.02.2317:00TG HerfordUnion 92 Halle
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
26.02.2318:00Spvg Steinhag. 2SG Neuenk/Vare
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
03.03.2320:30HSG Spradow 2TG Herford
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
04.03.2317:15VfL Mennighü. 2SpVg Hess-Sied
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
04.03.2318:00TV Jahn OeldeTuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
04.03.2319:00TuS Brake 2Spvg Steinhag. 2
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
04.03.2319:15TuS Spenge 3Union 92 Halle
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
05.03.2317:00HSG GüterslohSpVg. Versmold
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
05.03.2317:30SG Neuenk/VareHT SF Senne
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
18.03.2315:00HT SF SenneTuS Brake 2
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
18.03.2315:45TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3HSG Spradow 2
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
18.03.2317:30TG HerfordTuS Spenge 3
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
18.03.2318:00SpVg Hess-SiedSG Neuenk/Vare
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
18.03.2319:00SpVg. VersmoldVfL Mennighü. 2
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
19.03.2316:00Union 92 HalleHSG Gütersloh
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
19.03.2318:00Spvg Steinhag. 2TV Jahn Oelde
Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8
32257 Bünde
25.03.2316:00HSG Spradow 2Spvg Steinhag. 2
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
25.03.2317:00TuS Brake 2SpVg Hess-Sied
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
25.03.2318:00TV Jahn OeldeHT SF Senne
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
25.03.2319:15VfL Mennighü. 2Union 92 Halle
Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210
33611 Bielefeld
26.03.2315:00TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3TG Herford
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
26.03.2317:00HSG GüterslohTuS Spenge 3
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
26.03.2317:30SG Neuenk/VareSpVg. Versmold
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
15.04.2316:45TuS Spenge 3VfL Mennighü. 2
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
15.04.2317:00HT SF SenneHSG Spradow 2
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
15.04.2317:00SpVg. VersmoldTuS Brake 2
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
15.04.2319:30TG HerfordHSG Gütersloh
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
16.04.2317:00SpVg Hess-SiedTV Jahn Oelde
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
16.04.2318:00Spvg Steinhag. 2TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
16.04.2318:00Union 92 HalleSG Neuenk/Vare
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
22.04.2315:45TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3HT SF Senne
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
22.04.2316:00HSG Spradow 2SpVg Hess-Sied
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
22.04.2317:15VfL Mennighü. 2HSG Gütersloh
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
22.04.2318:00TV Jahn OeldeSpVg. Versmold
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
22.04.2319:00TuS Brake 2Union 92 Halle
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
23.04.2317:30SG Neuenk/VareTuS Spenge 3
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
23.04.2318:00Spvg Steinhag. 2TG Herford
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
29.04.2316:45TuS Spenge 3TuS Brake 2
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
29.04.2317:00HT SF SenneSpvg Steinhag. 2
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
29.04.2317:30Union 92 HalleTV Jahn Oelde
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
29.04.2319:00SpVg. VersmoldHSG Spradow 2
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
29.04.2319:30TG HerfordVfL Mennighü. 2
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
30.04.2317:00HSG GüterslohSG Neuenk/Vare
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
30.04.2318:00SpVg Hess-SiedTuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
06.05.2315:45TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3SpVg. Versmold
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
06.05.2316:00HSG Spradow 2Union 92 Halle
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
06.05.2317:00HT SF SenneTG Herford
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
06.05.2318:00TV Jahn OeldeTuS Spenge 3
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
06.05.2318:00SG Neuenk/VareVfL Mennighü. 2
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
06.05.2319:00TuS Brake 2HSG Gütersloh
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
07.05.2318:00Spvg Steinhag. 2SpVg Hess-Sied
Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße
32139 Spenge
13.05.2316:45TuS Spenge 3HSG Spradow 2
428 Sporthalle Hauptschule Versmold
Schulstraße 14
33775 Versmold
13.05.2317:00SpVg. VersmoldSpvg Steinhag. 2
N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle
32584 Löhne
13.05.2318:00VfL Mennighü. 2TuS Brake 2
434 Sporthalle Masch Halle I
Wasserwerkstraße 1
33790 Halle (Westf.)
13.05.2318:00Union 92 HalleTuS Bi/Jöllenb 3
444 Sporthalle Hauptschule Neuenkirchen
Lange Straße 169
33397 Rietberg-Neuenkirchen
13.05.2318:00SG Neuenk/VareTG Herford
433 Sparkassen-Arena
Am Stadtpark 10
33775 Versmold
14.05.2315:00SpVg Hess-SiedHT SF Senne
447 Neue Sporthalle Städtisches Gymnasium Halle C
Bismarckstraße 26
33330 Gütersloh
14.05.2317:00HSG GüterslohTV Jahn Oelde
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
20.05.2315:00HT SF SenneSpVg. Versmold
Ernst-Barlach-Realschule
Graf-Kanitz-Straße 11
32049 Herford
20.05.2315:30TG HerfordSpVg Hess-Sied
Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8
33739 Bielefeld
20.05.2317:45TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3TuS Spenge 3
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
20.05.2318:00HSG Spradow 2HSG Gütersloh
418 Am neuen Hallenbad Oelde
Weitkampweg 1
59302 Oelde
20.05.2318:00TV Jahn OeldeVfL Mennighü. 2
Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp
33729 Bielefeld
20.05.2319:00TuS Brake 2SG Neuenk/Vare
420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10
33803 Steinhagen
20.05.2319:30Spvg Steinhag. 2Union 92 Halle