Spielplan

Spielplan

Klasse Datum Partie Tore Halle
M_KLA BIHF11.09.21|19:30TV Lenzingh.|HSG TE Spradow 223:2810:13Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße, 32139 Spenge-Lenzinghausen
M_KLA BIHF18.09.21|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TG Schildesche28:2016:6Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF25.09.21|18:00VfL Mennighü. 3|HSG TE Spradow 2 N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle 12, 32584 Löhne
M_KLA BIHF02.10.21|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TV Häver 1968 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF30.10.21|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TuRa Bielefeld Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF06.11.21|19:30TSG Altenh-Hee 3|HSG TE Spradow 2 Gymnasium Heepen
Alter Postweg, 33719 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF12.11.21|20:00HSG TE Spradow 2|SG Bünde-Dünne 2 Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg 21, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF27.11.21|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF04.12.21|18:00HSG EGB Bielef 2|HSG TE Spradow 2 Sporthalle Gadderbaum
Quellenhofweg, 33617 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF11.12.21|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF15.01.22|17:30TVC Enger|HSG TE Spradow 2 Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22, 32130 Enger
M_KLA BIHF22.01.22|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TSG Altenh-Hee 4 Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg 21, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF05.02.22|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TV Lenzingh. Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF12.02.22|18:00TG Schildesche|HSG TE Spradow 2 Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210, 33611 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF19.02.22|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|VfL Mennighü. 3 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF05.03.22|16:00TV Häver 1968|HSG TE Spradow 2 SpH Grundschule Quernheim
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40, 32278 Kirchlengern
M_KLA BIHF20.03.22|13:00TuRa Bielefeld|HSG TE Spradow 2 Sporthalle Stieghorst
Am Wortkamp, 33605 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF26.03.22|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TSG Altenh-Hee 3 Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg 21, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF02.04.22|15:45SG Bünde-Dünne 2|HSG TE Spradow 2 Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF24.04.22|10:00TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4|HSG TE Spradow 2 Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF30.04.22|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|HSG EGB Bielef 2 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF08.05.22|12:00TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5|HSG TE Spradow 2 Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF14.05.22|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TVC Enger Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF22.05.22|10:00TSG Altenh-Hee 4|HSG TE Spradow 2 Gymnasium Heepen
Alter Postweg, 33719 Bielefeld