Spielplan

Spielplan

Klasse Datum Partie Tore Halle
M_KLA BIHF11.09.21|19:30TV Lenzingh.|HSG Spradow 223:2810:13Sporthalle Lenzinghausen
Turner Straße, 32139 Spenge-Lenzinghausen
M_KLA BIHF18.09.21|16:00HSG Spradow 2|TG Schildesche28:2016:6Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF25.09.21|18:00VfL Mennighü. 3|HSG Spradow 225:3014:15N.H.Mennighüffen
An der Sporthalle, 32584 Löhne
M_KLA BIHF08.10.21|20:00HSG Spradow 2|TV Häver 196827:2514:15Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF30.10.21|16:00HSG Spradow 2|TuRa Bielefeld26:2213:12Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF12.11.21|20:00HSG Spradow 2|SG Bünde-Dünne 224:2610:15Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF27.11.21|17:30HSG Spradow 2|TuS Bi/Jöllenb 419:139:8Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF04.12.21|18:00HSG EGB Bielef 2|HSG Spradow 222:369:16Sporthalle Gadderbaum
Quellenhofweg, 33617 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF11.12.21|16:00HSG Spradow 2|TuS Bi/Jöllenb 532:2216:13Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF15.01.22|17:30TVC Enger|HSG Spradow 224:3112:16Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22, 32130 Enger
M_KLA BIHF22.01.22|16:00HSG Spradow 2|TSG Altenh-Hee 428:2513:13Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF19.02.22|16:00HSG Spradow 2|VfL Mennighü. 336:1717:7Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF05.03.22|17:30TV Häver 1968|HSG Spradow 225:2712:11Erich-Kästner-Gesamtschule
In der Mark 30, 32278 Kirchlengern
M_KLA BIHF26.03.22|16:00HSG Spradow 2|TSG Altenh-Hee 319:1711:7Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF02.04.22|15:45SG Bünde-Dünne 2|HSG Spradow 224:2312:12Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF06.04.22|20:15TSG Altenh-Hee 3|HSG Spradow 238:3223:13Gymnasium Heepen
Alter Postweg, 33719 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF09.04.22|18:00HSG Spradow 2|TV Lenzingh.25:3013:19Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF28.04.22|20:00TuRa Bielefeld|HSG Spradow 221:3011:17Sporthalle Stieghorst
Am Wortkamp, 33605 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF30.04.22|16:00HSG Spradow 2|HSG EGB Bielef 229:2216:10Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF08.05.22|12:00TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5|HSG Spradow 214:218:9Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF10.05.22|20:00TG Schildesche|HSG Spradow 222:2911:13Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210, 33611 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF14.05.22|16:00HSG Spradow 2|TVC Enger21:2110:12Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF22.05.22|10:00TSG Altenh-Hee 4|HSG Spradow 230:3017:15Gymnasium Heepen
Alter Postweg, 33719 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF28.05.22|17:45TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4|HSG Spradow 220:20 Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld