Spielplan

Spielplan

Klasse Datum Partie Tore Halle
M_KLA BIHF15.09.19|13:00TuRa Bielefeld|HSG TE Spradow 232:2512:14Sporthalle Stieghorst
Am Wortkamp, 33605 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF21.09.19|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|VfL Herford20:2111:13Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF05.10.19|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TSG Altenh-Hee 423:2512:14Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF24.10.19|20:15TG Schildesche|HSG TE Spradow 225:1911:8Gesamtschule Schildesche
Apfelstraße 210, 33611 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF02.11.19|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|SG Bünde-Dünne 223:2812:16Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF09.11.19|17:00TVC Enger|HSG TE Spradow 217:178:9Gymnasium Enger
Tiefenbruchstraße 22, 32130 Enger
M_KLA BIHF16.11.19|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TuS Bi/Jöllenb 425:179:10Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF30.11.19|19:00TSG Altenh-Hee 3|HSG TE Spradow 219:2411:17Gymnasium Heepen
Alter Postweg, 33719 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF07.12.19|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TuS Bi/Jöllenb 527:2212:13Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF15.12.19|17:00TuS Spenge 3|HSG TE Spradow 2 Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße, 32139 Spenge
M_KLA BIHF11.01.20|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|HSG Schrö-Bab Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF18.01.20|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TuRa Bielefeld Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF26.01.20|15:30VfL Herford|HSG TE Spradow 2 Friedrichs-Gymnasium
Werrestraße 9, 32049 Herford
M_KLA BIHF08.02.20|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TG Schildesche Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF16.02.20|10:00TSG Altenh-Hee 4|HSG TE Spradow 2 Gymnasium Heepen
Alter Postweg, 33719 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF29.02.20|15:45SG Bünde-Dünne 2|HSG TE Spradow 2 Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF07.03.20|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TVC Enger Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF15.03.20|15:15TuS Bi/Jöllenb 4|HSG TE Spradow 2 Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF21.03.20|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TSG Altenh-Hee 3 Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF28.03.20|15:45TuS Bi/Jöllenb 5|HSG TE Spradow 2 Realschule Jöllenbeck
Dörpfeldstraße 8, 33739 Bielefeld
M_KLA BIHF25.04.20|16:00HSG TE Spradow 2|TuS Spenge 3 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M_KLA BIHF03.05.20|17:00HSG Schrö-Bab|HSG TE Spradow 2 Sporthalle Babenhausen
Babenhausener Straße, 33619 Bielefeld