Spielplan

Klasse Datum Partie Tore Halle
M-VL-WF 102.10.20|20:00HSG TE Spradow|TuSE Oberlübbe28:2816:15Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-WF 110.10.20|17:00LIT 1912 3|HSG TE Spradow33:1716:7Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern
Friedensweg 47 , 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
M-VL-WF 128.11.20|18:00HSG TE Spradow|TuS SW Wehe Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-WF 105.12.20|19:30TSV Hahlen|HSG TE Spradow Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5, 32427 Minden
M-VL-WF 112.12.20|18:00HSG TE Spradow|HB Bad Salzuf. Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-WF 124.12.20|20:00HSG P Westfal.|HSG TE Spradow Karl-Krüger-Halle
Sprengelweg 147, 32457 Porta Westfalica
M-VL-WF 131.12.20|20:00HSG TE Spradow|TuS Brake Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-WF 117.01.21|17:00TuS Spenge 2|HSG TE Spradow Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße, 32139 Spenge
M-VL-WF 123.01.21|18:00HSG TE Spradow|HSG Werth/Borg Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-WF 130.01.21|19:00HSG Hüllhorst|HSG TE Spradow Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7, 32609 Hüllhorst
M-VL-WF 106.02.21|19:45TuSE Oberlübbe|HSG TE Spradow Hille-Süd-Grundschule Oberlübbe
Korfskamp 26, 32479 Hille - Oberlübbe
M-VL-WF 119.02.21|20:00HSG TE Spradow|LIT 1912 3 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-WF 127.02.21|19:00TuS Brake|HSG TE Spradow Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp, 33729 Bielefeld
M-VL-WF 106.03.21|18:00HSG TE Spradow|HSG P Westfal. Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-WF 121.03.21|16:00TuS SW Wehe|HSG TE Spradow Schulzentrum Rahden 1
Am Brullfeld 4, 32369 Rahden
M-VL-WF 117.04.21|18:00HSG TE Spradow|TSV Hahlen Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-WF 124.04.21|18:30HB Bad Salzuf.|HSG TE Spradow neues Schulzentrum Aspe
Paul-Schneider Straße , 32107 Bad Salzuflen
M-VL-WF 101.05.21|18:00HSG TE Spradow|TuS Spenge 2 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-WF 108.05.21|18:00HSG Werth/Borg|HSG TE Spradow 429 Sporthalle Gesamtschule Werther
Weststraße 12, 33824 Werther
M-VL-WF 114.05.21|20:00HSG TE Spradow|HSG Hüllhorst Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde