Spielplan

Klasse Datum Partie Tore Halle
M-VL-115.09.19|17:30LIT T GERMANIA 2|HSG TE Spradow29:2414:12Hille-Nord-Grundschule Nordhemmern
Friedensweg 47 , 32479 Hille - Nordhemmern
M-VL-120.09.19|20:00HSG TE Spradow|Spvg Steinhag.27:2816:11Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-129.09.19|17:00TuS Spenge 2|HSG TE Spradow36:2516:13Realschule Spenge
Immanuel-Kant-Straße, 32139 Spenge
M-VL-105.10.19|18:00HSG TE Spradow|HSG Hüllhorst25:179:3Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-126.10.19|19:00TuS Brake|HSG TE Spradow27:2615:12Sporthalle Brake
Am Bohnenkamp, 33729 Bielefeld
M-VL-102.11.19|18:00HSG TE Spradow|TSG Harsewink.35:3219:15Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-108.11.19|20:00TSV Hahlen|HSG TE Spradow26:2818:10Sporthalle Hahler Feld
Zähringer Allee 5, 32427 Minden
M-VL-124.11.19|18:00HSG TE Spradow|TV Isselhorst20:277:15Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-101.12.19|17:30HSG P Westfal.|HSG TE Spradow29:3413:16Karl-Krüger-Halle
Sprengelweg 147, 32457 Porta Westfalica
M-VL-107.12.19|18:00HSG TE Spradow|TuSE Brockh.26:2913:16Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-114.12.19|19:30HSG Alten/Buke|HSG TE Spradow Schulsporthalle
Gardeweg, 33184 Altenbeken
M-VL-111.01.20|18:00HSG TE Spradow|TV Emsdetten 2 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-119.01.20|18:00ASV Senden|HSG TE Spradow Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden
Bulderner Straße 13 b, 48308 Senden
M-VL-125.01.20|18:00HSG TE Spradow|LIT T GERMANIA 2 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-101.02.20|19:30Spvg Steinhag.|HSG TE Spradow 420 Schulzentrum Steinhagen
Laukshof 10, 33803 Steinhagen
M-VL-107.02.20|20:00HSG TE Spradow|TuS Spenge 2 Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-115.02.20|19:00HSG Hüllhorst|HSG TE Spradow Gesamtschule Hüllhorst
Osterstraße 7, 32609 Hüllhorst
M-VL-129.02.20|18:00HSG TE Spradow|TuS Brake Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-106.03.20|20:00TSG Harsewink.|HSG TE Spradow 413 Sporthalle Harsewinkel (Am Schulzentrum)
Prozessionsweg 2 A, 33428 Harsewinkel
M-VL-114.03.20|18:00HSG TE Spradow|TSV Hahlen Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-121.03.20|18:30TV Isselhorst|HSG TE Spradow 421 Neue Sporthalle Isselhorst
Haller Straße, 33334 Gütersloh
M-VL-128.03.20|18:00HSG TE Spradow|HSG P Westfal. Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-118.04.20|19:15TuSE Brockh.|HSG TE Spradow 453 Sporthalle Grundschule
Kellerstraße 20-22, 33803 Steinhagen-Brockhagen
M-VL-125.04.20|18:00HSG TE Spradow|HSG Alten/Buke Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde
M-VL-102.05.20|16:00TV Emsdetten 2|HSG TE Spradow Emshalle Emsdetten
Friedrichstraße 4, 48282 Emsdetten
M-VL-109.05.20|18:00HSG TE Spradow|ASV Senden Siegfried-Moning-Sporthalle
Jahnstraße 8, 32257 Bünde