Kreisliga C Ligaspiele

Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
04.09.2211:00SG Bünde-Dünne 3HSG Quelle/Umm37 : 25
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
04.09.2211:00HSG Spradow 3HSG EGB Bielef 333 : 30
Heeper Fichten
Radrennbahnweg 50a
33609 Bielefeld
04.09.2214:00HSG Bi-OstTV Häver 1968 227 : 29
Sporthalle Quelle
Marienfelder Straße 81
33649 Bielefeld
17.09.2219:00HSG Quelle/UmmHSG Spradow 323 : 27
Gymnasium Brackwede
Beckumer Straße 10
33647 Bielefeld
18.09.2215:00HSG EGB Bielef 3HSG Bi-Ost31 : 27
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
18.09.2215:00HT SF Senne 2SG Bünde-Dünne 329 : 23
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
30.09.2220:00HSG Spradow 3HSG Bi-Ost39 : 19
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
01.10.2217:00SG Bünde-Dünne 3TV Häver 1968 226 : 26
Sporthalle Ummeln
Quittenweg 15
33649 Bielefeld
02.10.2217:00HSG Quelle/UmmHT SF Senne 224 : 34
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
Quellenhofweg
33617 Bielefeld
22.10.2213:15HSG EGB Bielef 3SG Bünde-Dünne 327 : 30
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
23.10.2211:00HT SF Senne 2HSG Spradow 322 : 22
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
32278 Kirchlengern
23.10.2215:00TV Häver 1968 2HSG Quelle/Umm27 : 20
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
06.11.2211:00SG Bünde-Dünne 3HSG Bi-Ost23 : 18
Sporthalle Ummeln
Quittenweg 15
33649 Bielefeld
06.11.2217:00HSG Quelle/UmmHSG EGB Bielef 330 : 24
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
12.11.2216:30HT SF Senne 2TV Häver 1968 223 : 19
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
26.11.2216:00HSG Spradow 3TV Häver 1968 225 : 23
Heeper Fichten
Radrennbahnweg 50a
33609 Bielefeld
27.11.2213:30HSG Bi-OstHSG Quelle/Umm27 : 33
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
10.12.2215:00HT SF Senne 2HSG Bi-Ost
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
11.12.2211:00SG Bünde-Dünne 3HSG Spradow 3
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
32278 Kirchlengern
11.12.2215:00TV Häver 1968 2HSG EGB Bielef 3
Sporthalle Quelle
Marienfelder Straße 81
33649 Bielefeld
14.01.2316:30HSG Quelle/UmmSG Bünde-Dünne 3
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
Quellenhofweg
33617 Bielefeld
14.01.2319:30HSG EGB Bielef 3HSG Spradow 3
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
32278 Kirchlengern
15.01.2311:00TV Häver 1968 2HSG Bi-Ost
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
27.01.2320:00HSG Spradow 3HSG Quelle/Umm
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
28.01.2317:45SG Bünde-Dünne 3HT SF Senne 2
Heeper Fichten
Radrennbahnweg 50a
33609 Bielefeld
29.01.2313:30HSG Bi-OstHSG EGB Bielef 3
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
11.02.2317:00HT SF Senne 2HSG Quelle/Umm
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
32278 Kirchlengern
12.02.2311:00TV Häver 1968 2SG Bünde-Dünne 3
Heeper Fichten
Radrennbahnweg 50a
33609 Bielefeld
12.02.2311:30HSG Bi-OstHSG Spradow 3
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
25.02.2316:00HSG Spradow 3HT SF Senne 2
Sporthalle Quelle
Marienfelder Straße 81
33649 Bielefeld
25.02.2317:30HSG Quelle/UmmTV Häver 1968 2
Gymnasium am Markt
Marktstraße 12
32257 Bünde
26.02.2311:00SG Bünde-Dünne 3HSG EGB Bielef 3
Sporthalle Gadderbaum
Quellenhofweg
33617 Bielefeld
11.03.2317:15HSG EGB Bielef 3HSG Quelle/Umm
Heeper Fichten
Radrennbahnweg 50a
33609 Bielefeld
12.03.2310:00HSG Bi-OstSG Bünde-Dünne 3
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
32278 Kirchlengern
12.03.2311:00TV Häver 1968 2HT SF Senne 2
Realschule Senne I
Klashofstraße
33659 Bielefeld
18.03.2313:00HT SF Senne 2HSG EGB Bielef 3
Sporthalle Ummeln
Quittenweg 15
33649 Bielefeld
18.03.2316:00HSG Quelle/UmmHSG Bi-Ost
SpH Grundschule Quernheim
Alte Quernheimer Straße 40
32278 Kirchlengern
19.03.2311:00TV Häver 1968 2HSG Spradow 3
Heeper Fichten
Radrennbahnweg 50a
33609 Bielefeld
01.04.2317:00HSG Bi-OstHT SF Senne 2
Sporthalle Spradow
Herzogweg
32257 Bünde
02.04.2311:00HSG Spradow 3SG Bünde-Dünne 3
Gymnasium Brackwede
Beckumer Straße 10
33647 Bielefeld
02.04.2317:00HSG EGB Bielef 3TV Häver 1968 2